お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第13回  【結果】

3/29(日) 高松宮記念(GI) 中京 芝1200m
アウィルアウェイ牝4栗東・高野友和
グランアレグリア牝4美浦・藤沢和雄210
クリノガウディー牡4栗東・藤沢則雄
グルーヴィット牡4栗東・松永幹夫
シヴァージ牡5栗東・野中賢二
ステルヴィオ牡5美浦・木村哲也
セイウンコウセイ牡7美浦・上原博之
ダイアトニック牡5栗東・安田隆行290
ダイメイプリンセス牝7栗東・森田直行
ダノンスマッシュ牡5栗東・安田隆行
タワーオブロンドン牡5美浦・藤沢和雄
ティーハーフ牡10栗東・西浦勝一
ナックビーナス牝7美浦・杉浦宏昭
ノームコア牝5美浦・萩原清
モズアスコット牡6栗東・矢作芳人
モズスーパーフレア牝5栗東・音無秀孝810
ラブカンプー牝5栗東・森田直行
3/28(土) 日経賞(GII) 中山 芝2500m
ウインイクシード牡6美浦・鈴木伸尋
エタリオウ牡5栗東・友道康夫
サトノクロニクル牡6栗東・池江泰寿
サンアップルトン牡4美浦・中野栄治
スティッフェリオ牡6栗東・音無秀孝530
ソウルスターリング牝6美浦・藤沢和雄
ポンデザール牝5美浦・堀宣行
マイネルカレッツァ牡8美浦・加藤士津八
ミッキースワロー牡6美浦・菊沢隆徳150
モズベッロ牡4栗東・森田直行210
レッドレオン牡5栗東・角居勝彦
3/28(土) 毎日杯(GIII) 阪神 芝1800m
アーヴィンド牡3栗東・岡田稲男
アルジャンナ牡3栗東・池江泰寿110
サトノインプレッサ牡3栗東・矢作芳人120
ストーンリッジ牡3栗東・藤原英昭
ダノンアレー牡3栗東・安田隆行150
トウケイタンホイザ牡3栗東・清水久詞

続きを読む


<PR>

お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第13回  【診断】

3/29(日) 高松宮記念(GI) 中京 芝1200m
アウィルアウェイ牝4栗東・高野友和
キングハート牡7美浦・星野忍
グランアレグリア牝4美浦・藤沢和雄
クリノガウディー牡4栗東・藤沢則雄
グルーヴィット牡4栗東・松永幹夫
シヴァージ牡5栗東・野中賢二
ステルヴィオ牡5美浦・木村哲也
セイウンコウセイ牡7美浦・上原博之
ダイアトニック牡5栗東・安田隆行
ダイメイプリンセス牝7栗東・森田直行
ダノンスマッシュ牡5栗東・安田隆行
タワーオブロンドン牡5美浦・藤沢和雄
ティーハーフ牡10栗東・西浦勝一
ナインテイルズ牡9栗東・長谷川浩大
ナックビーナス牝7美浦・杉浦宏昭
ナランフレグ牡4美浦・宗像義忠
ノームコア牝5美浦・萩原清
モズアスコット牡6栗東・矢作芳人
モズスーパーフレア牝5栗東・音無秀孝
ラブカンプー牝5栗東・森田直行
3/29(日) マーチS(GIII) 中山 ダ1800m
アシャカトブ牡4美浦・小笠倫弘
クリンチャー牡6栗東・宮本博
クロスケ牡5美浦・水野貴広
サンマルデューク牡11美浦・和田勇介
スワーヴアラミス牡5栗東・須貝尚介
ルールソヴァールセ8美浦・高木登
ローズプリンスダム牡6美浦・畠山吉宏
ワイルドカード牡6美浦・木村哲也
3/28(土) 日経賞(GII) 中山 芝2500m
ウインイクシード牡6美浦・鈴木伸尋
エタリオウ牡5栗東・友道康夫
サトノクロニクル牡6栗東・池江泰寿
サンアップルトン牡4美浦・中野栄治
スティッフェリオ牡6栗東・音無秀孝
ソウルスターリング牝6美浦・藤沢和雄
ポンデザール牝5美浦・堀宣行
マイネルカレッツァ牡8美浦・加藤士津八
ミッキースワロー牡6美浦・菊沢隆徳
モズベッロ牡4栗東・森田直行
レッドレオン牡5栗東・角居勝彦
3/28(土) 毎日杯(GIII) 阪神 芝1800m
アーヴィンド牡3栗東・岡田稲男
アルジャンナ牡3栗東・池江泰寿
サトノインプレッサ牡3栗東・矢作芳人
ストーンリッジ牡3栗東・藤原英昭
ダノンアレー牡3栗東・安田隆行
トウケイタンホイザ牡3栗東・清水久詞

続きを読む


<PR>

お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第12回  【結果】

3/22(日) スプリングS(GII) 中山 芝1800m
アオイクレアトール牡3美浦・古賀慎明
ヴェルトライゼンデ牡3栗東・池江泰寿110
ガロアクリーク牡3美浦・上原博之380
ココロノトウダイ牡3美浦・手塚貴久
サクセッション牡3美浦・国枝栄140
シルバーエース牡3栗東・橋口慎介
ファルコニア牡3栗東・角居勝彦
3/22(日) 阪神大賞典(GII) 阪神 芝3000m
キセキ牡6栗東・角居勝彦
タイセイトレイル牡5栗東・矢作芳人
トーセンカンビーナ牡4栗東・角居勝彦430
ボスジラ牡4美浦・国枝栄
ムイトオブリガード牡6栗東・角田晃一
メイショウテンゲン牡4栗東・池添兼雄320
メロディーレーン牝4栗東・森田直行
ユーキャンスマイル牡5栗東・友道康夫240
レノヴァール牡5栗東・高野友和
3/20(祝・金) フラワーC(GIII) 中山 芝1800m
アミークス牝3美浦・栗田徹
エンジョイ牝3美浦・田村康仁
キングスタイル牝3栗東・矢作芳人
クリスティ牝3栗東・杉山晴紀
シーズンズギフト牝3美浦・黒岩陽一160
ショウナンハレルヤ牝3美浦・矢野英一
ナリノクリスティー牝3美浦・上原博之
フラワリングナイト牝3美浦・金成貴史
ポレンティア牝3美浦・田中博康
ミアマンテ牝3美浦・木村哲也
レッドルレーヴ牝3美浦・藤沢和雄290

続きを読む


<PR>

お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第12回  【診断】

3/22(日) スプリングS(GII) 中山 芝1800m
アオイクレアトール牡3美浦・古賀慎明
ヴェルトライゼンデ牡3栗東・池江泰寿
ガロアクリーク牡3美浦・上原博之
ココロノトウダイ牡3美浦・手塚貴久
サクセッション牡3美浦・国枝栄
シルバーエース牡3栗東・橋口慎介
ファルコニア牡3栗東・角居勝彦
3/22(日) 阪神大賞典(GII) 阪神 芝3000m
キセキ牡6栗東・角居勝彦
タイセイトレイル牡5栗東・矢作芳人
トーセンカンビーナ牡4栗東・角居勝彦
ボスジラ牡4美浦・国枝栄
ムイトオブリガード牡6栗東・角田晃一
メイショウテンゲン牡4栗東・池添兼雄
メロディーレーン牝4栗東・森田直行
ユーキャンスマイル牡5栗東・友道康夫
レノヴァール牡5栗東・高野友和
3/20(祝・金) フラワーC(GIII) 中山 芝1800m
アミークス牝3美浦・栗田徹
エンジョイ牝3美浦・田村康仁
キングスタイル牝3栗東・矢作芳人
クリスティ牝3栗東・杉山晴紀
シーズンズギフト牝3美浦・黒岩陽一
ショウナンハレルヤ牝3美浦・矢野英一
ナリノクリスティー牝3美浦・上原博之
フラワリングナイト牝3美浦・金成貴史
ポレンティア牝3美浦・田中博康
ミアマンテ牝3美浦・木村哲也
レッドルレーヴ牝3美浦・藤沢和雄

続きを読む


<PR>

お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第11回  【結果】

3/15(日) フィリーズレビュー(GII) 阪神 芝1400m
アヌラーダプラ牝3美浦・萩原清
カリオストロ牝3栗東・加用正
ケープコッド牝3美浦・高柳瑞樹
ヤマカツマーメイド牝3栗東・池添兼雄170
ルーチェデラヴィタ牝3栗東・西村真幸
3/14(土) 中山牝馬S(GIII) 中山 芝1800m
ウラヌスチャーム牝5美浦・斎藤誠
エスポワール牝4栗東・角居勝彦150
カリビアンゴールド牝6栗東・鮫島一歩
ゴージャスランチ牝5美浦・鹿戸雄一
コントラチェック牝4美浦・藤沢和雄
デンコウアンジュ牝7栗東・荒川義之
フィリアプーラ牝4美浦・菊沢隆徳
フェアリーポルカ牝4栗東・西村真幸290
メイショウグロッケ牝6栗東・荒川義之
モルフェオルフェ牝5美浦・大江原哲
レイホーロマンス牝7栗東・橋田満
レッドアネモス牝4栗東・友道康夫
レッドランディーニ牝5栗東・石坂正
ロフティフレーズ牝5美浦・上原博之
3/15(日) 金鯱賞(GII) 中京 芝2000m
ギベオン牡5栗東・藤原英昭
ケイデンスコール牡4栗東・安田隆行
サートゥルナーリア牡4栗東・角居勝彦110
サトノガーネット牝5栗東・矢作芳人
サトノソルタス牡5美浦・堀宣行450
ダイワキャグニー牡6美浦・菊沢隆徳320
ニシノデイジー牡4美浦・高木登
ブレスジャーニー牡6栗東・佐々木晶三
マイネルファンロン牡5美浦・手塚貴久
ロードマイウェイ牡4栗東・杉山晴紀
3/14(土) ファルコンS(GIII) 中京 芝1400m
アブソルティスモ牡3美浦・藤沢和雄
ウイングレイテスト牡3美浦・青木孝文
ヴェスターヴァルト牡3美浦・加藤征弘490
エグレムニ牡3栗東・加用正
コスモリモーネ牡3美浦・高橋裕
シャインガーネット牝3美浦・栗田徹280
デンタルバルーン牝3栗東・牧浦充徳
トリプルエース牡3栗東・斉藤崇史
ビアンフェ牡3栗東・中竹和也
ペコリーノロマーノ牝3美浦・久保田貴士
マイネルグリット牡3栗東・吉田直弘
ラウダシオン牡3栗東・斉藤崇史140


続きを読む


<PR>
スポンサードリンク
カテゴリ
Powered By FC2ブログ

今すぐブログを作ろう!

Powered By FC2ブログ

FC2カウンター
2014年2月から