お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第36回  【診断】

 
9/6(日) 新潟記念(GIII) 新潟 芝2000m
アイスストーム 牡5 栗東・吉村圭司
アイスバブル 牡5 栗東・池江泰寿
アクート 牡7 美浦・宗像義忠
インビジブルレイズ 牡6 栗東・吉村圭司
ウインガナドル 牡6 美浦・上原博之
カデナ 牡6 栗東・中竹和也
ゴールドギア 牡5 美浦・伊藤圭三
サトノダムゼル 牝4 美浦・堀宣行
サンレイポケット 牡5 栗東・高橋義忠
ジナンボー 牡5 美浦・堀宣行
ピースワンパラディ 牡4 美浦・大竹正博
ブラヴァス 牡4 栗東・友道康夫
プレシャスブルー 牡6 美浦・相沢郁
メートルダール 牡7 美浦・戸田博文
リープフラウミルヒ 牝5 美浦・相沢郁
ワーケア 牡3 美浦・手塚貴久
9/6(日) 小倉2歳S(GIII) 小倉 芝1200m
フォドラ 牝2 栗東・牧浦充徳
フリード 牝2 栗東・西園正都
メイケイエール 牝2 栗東・武英智
モントライゼ 牡2 栗東・松永幹夫
ルクシオン 牝2 栗東・河内洋
9/5(土) 札幌2歳S(GIII) 札幌 芝1800m
アオイゴールド 牝2 美浦・和田雄二
ヴィゴーレ 牡2 栗東・松永幹夫
ウイングリュック 牡2 栗東・宮徹
ウインルーア 牝2 美浦・青木孝文
カガフラッシュ 牡2 美浦・萱野浩二
コスモアシュラ 牡2 美浦・中野栄治
ジオルティ 牡2 栗東・杉山晴紀
スライリー 牝2 美浦・相沢郁
ソダシ 牝2 栗東・須貝尚介
バスラットレオン 牡2 栗東・矢作芳人
ピンクカメハメハ 牡2 栗東・森秀行
ベストインクラス 牡2 美浦・伊藤伸一
ユーバーレーベン 牝2 美浦・手塚貴久
リキサントライ 牡2 栗東・池添兼雄

続きを読む


<PR>

お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第35回  【結果】

 
8/30(日) 新潟2歳S(GIII) 新潟 芝1600m
シュヴァリエローズ 牡2 栗東・清水久詞
ジュラメント 牝2 美浦・根本康広
ショックアクション 牡2 栗東・大久保龍志 150
セイウンダイモス 牡2 美浦・和田勇介
タイガーリリー 牝2 美浦・尾関知人
ファルヴォーレ 牡2 栗東・高橋義忠
フラーズダルム 牝2 栗東・松永昌博 150
ブルーシンフォニー 牡2 美浦・伊藤圭三 140
ブルーバード 牝2 美浦・中舘英二
ロードマックス 牡2 栗東・藤原英昭
8/30(日) キーンランドC(GIII) 札幌 芝1200m
イベリス 牝4 栗東・角田晃一
エイティーンガール 牝4 栗東・飯田祐史 360
カッパツハッチ 牝5 美浦・矢野英一
クールティアラ 牝4 美浦・矢野英一
ショウナンアンセム 牡7 美浦・田中剛
ダイアトニック 牡5 栗東・安田隆行
ダイシンバルカン 牡8 栗東・吉田直弘
ダイメイフジ 牡6 栗東・森田直行
ディメンシオン 牝6 栗東・藤原英昭 570
ビリーバー 牝5 美浦・石毛善彦
フィアーノロマーノ 牡6 栗東・高野友和
メイショウショウブ 牝4 栗東・池添兼雄
ヤマカツマーメイド 牝3 栗東・池添兼雄
ライトオンキュー 牡5 栗東・昆貢 170
ルヴォルグ 牡4 美浦・藤沢和雄
レッドアルマーダ セ4 美浦・藤沢和雄
ワンアフター 牡7 美浦・武市康男

続きを読む


<PR>

お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第35回  【診断】

 
8/30(日) 新潟2歳S(GIII) 新潟 芝1600m
シュヴァリエローズ 牡2 栗東・清水久詞
ジュラメント 牝2 美浦・根本康広
ショックアクション 牡2 栗東・大久保龍志
セイウンダイモス 牡2 美浦・和田勇介
タイガーリリー 牝2 美浦・尾関知人
ファルヴォーレ 牡2 栗東・高橋義忠
フラーズダルム 牝2 栗東・松永昌博
ブルーシンフォニー 牡2 美浦・伊藤圭三
ブルーバード 牝2 美浦・中舘英二
ロードマックス 牡2 栗東・藤原英昭
8/30(日) キーンランドC(GIII) 札幌 芝1200m
イベリス 牝4 栗東・角田晃一
エイティーンガール 牝4 栗東・飯田祐史
カッパツハッチ 牝5 美浦・矢野英一
クールティアラ 牝4 美浦・矢野英一
ショウナンアンセム 牡7 美浦・田中剛
ダイアトニック 牡5 栗東・安田隆行
ダイシンバルカン 牡8 栗東・吉田直弘
ダイメイフジ 牡6 栗東・森田直行
ディメンシオン 牝6 栗東・藤原英昭
ビリーバー 牝5 美浦・石毛善彦
フィアーノロマーノ 牡6 栗東・高野友和
メイショウショウブ 牝4 栗東・池添兼雄
ヤマカツマーメイド 牝3 栗東・池添兼雄
ライトオンキュー 牡5 栗東・昆貢
ルヴォルグ 牡4 美浦・藤沢和雄
レッドアルマーダ セ4 美浦・藤沢和雄
ワンアフター 牡7 美浦・武市康男

続きを読む


<PR>

お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第34回  【結果】

 
8/23(日) 札幌記念(GII) 札幌 芝2000m
アドマイヤジャスタ 牡4 栗東・須貝尚介
イェッツト 牡5 美浦・金成貴史
カウディーリョ 牡4 美浦・堀宣行
トーセンスーリヤ 牡5 美浦・小野次郎
トーラスジェミニ 牡4 美浦・小桧山悟
ドレッドノータス セ7 栗東・矢作芳人
ノームコア 牝5 美浦・萩原清 140
ブラックホール 牡3 美浦・相沢郁
ペルシアンナイト 牡6 栗東・池江泰寿 280
ラッキーライラック 牝5 栗東・松永幹夫 110
8/23(日) 北九州記念(GIII) 小倉 芝1200m
アウィルアウェイ 牝4 栗東・高野友和 430
アンヴァル 牝5 栗東・藤岡健一
カリオストロ 牝3 栗東・加用正
クライムメジャー 牡6 栗東・渡辺薫彦
ジョイフル 牡6 栗東・吉村圭司
タイセイアベニール 牡5 栗東・西村真幸
ダイメイプリンセス 牝7 栗東・森田直行
トゥラヴェスーラ 牡5 栗東・高橋康之
ブライティアレディ 牝7 栗東・武幸四郎
プリディカメント 牝5 栗東・吉村圭司
マイネルグリット 牡3 栗東・吉田直弘
メジェールスー 牝5 栗東・藤原英昭
モズスーパーフレア 牝5 栗東・音無秀孝 200
ラブカンプー 牝5 栗東・森田直行
レッドアンシェル 牡6 栗東・庄野靖志 420

続きを読む


<PR>

お調さんに挑戦!2020<水曜追>第34回  【診断】

 
8/23(日) 札幌記念(GII) 札幌 芝2000m
アドマイヤジャスタ 牡4 栗東・須貝尚介
イェッツト 牡5 美浦・金成貴史
カウディーリョ 牡4 美浦・堀宣行
トーセンスーリヤ 牡5 美浦・小野次郎
トーラスジェミニ 牡4 美浦・小桧山悟
ドレッドノータス セ7 栗東・矢作芳人
ノームコア 牝5 美浦・萩原清
ブラックホール 牡3 美浦・相沢郁
ペルシアンナイト 牡6 栗東・池江泰寿
ラッキーライラック 牝5 栗東・松永幹夫
8/23(日) 北九州記念(GIII) 小倉 芝1200m
アウィルアウェイ 牝4 栗東・高野友和
アンヴァル 牝5 栗東・藤岡健一
カリオストロ 牝3 栗東・加用正
クライムメジャー 牡6 栗東・渡辺薫彦
ジョイフル 牡6 栗東・吉村圭司
タイセイアベニール 牡5 栗東・西村真幸
ダイメイプリンセス 牝7 栗東・森田直行
トゥラヴェスーラ 牡5 栗東・高橋康之
ブライティアレディ 牝7 栗東・武幸四郎
プリディカメント 牝5 栗東・吉村圭司
マイネルグリット 牡3 栗東・吉田直弘
メイショウカズヒメ 牝6 栗東・南井克巳
メジェールスー 牝5 栗東・藤原英昭
モズスーパーフレア 牝5 栗東・音無秀孝
ラブカンプー 牝5 栗東・森田直行
レッドアンシェル 牡6 栗東・庄野靖志

続きを読む


<PR>
スポンサードリンク
カテゴリ
Powered By FC2ブログ

今すぐブログを作ろう!

Powered By FC2ブログ

FC2カウンター
2014年2月から