ファルコンS 結果 2019

3/16(土) ファルコンS(GIII) 中京 芝1400m
1ハッピーアワー牡3栗東・武幸四郎栗東ウッドチップB4190
2グルーヴィット牡3栗東・松永幹夫栗東坂路A3240
3ローゼンクリーガー牝3栗東・高橋亮栗東ウッドチップB2170
4ショウナンタイガ池添 兼雄(栗東) - -11
5ブリングイットオン宮 徹(栗東) - -14
6ヴァッシュモン牡3美浦・栗田徹ミホ坂路D1
7ダノンジャスティス牡3栗東・中内田充正栗東坂路A7
8ザイツィンガー牡3栗東・牧田和弥栗東坂路A13
9スタークォーツ寺島 良(栗東) - -12
10シングルアップ牡3栗東・寺島良栗東PC10
11ドゴール牡3美浦・黒岩陽一ミホウッドチップE5
12イッツクール牡3栗東・武英智栗東ウッドチップB8
13ジャカランダシティ牡3栗東・牧浦充徳栗東坂路A9
14ジャパンスウェプト牡3美浦・古賀慎明ミホウッドチップE6
15ニューホープ尾島 徹(本会外) - -15


<PR>

ファルコンS 調教 2019

3/16(土) ファルコンS(GIII) 中京 芝1400m
イッツクール牡3栗東・武英智栗東ウッドチップB
ヴァッシュモン牡3美浦・栗田徹ミホ坂路D
グルーヴィット牡3栗東・松永幹夫栗東坂路A
ザイツィンガー牡3栗東・牧田和弥栗東坂路A
ジャカランダシティ牡3栗東・牧浦充徳栗東坂路A
ジャパンスウェプト牡3美浦・古賀慎明ミホウッドチップE
シングルアップ牡3栗東・寺島良栗東PC
ダノンジャスティス牡3栗東・中内田充正栗東坂路A
ドゴール牡3美浦・黒岩陽一ミホウッドチップE
ハッピーアワー牡3栗東・武幸四郎栗東ウッドチップB
ローゼンクリーガー牝3栗東・高橋亮栗東ウッドチップB
↓ 木曜掲載 / 未掲載分 ↓
ショウナンタイガ池添 兼雄(栗東) - -
スタークォーツ寺島 良(栗東) - -
ニューホープ尾島 徹(本会外) - -
ブリングイットオン宮 徹(栗東) - -


<PR>

ファルコンS 結果 2018

3/17(土) ファルコンS(GIII) 中京 芝1400m
1ミスターメロディ牡3栗東・藤原英昭栗東3350
2アサクサゲンキ牡3栗東・音無秀孝栗東坂路A7460
3フロンティア牡3栗東・中内田充正栗東坂路A5310
4アンブロジオ牡3美浦・菊沢隆徳ミホ坂路D4
5モズスーパーフレア牝3栗東・音無秀孝栗東坂路A9
6タイセイプライド牡3栗東・西村真幸栗東ウッドチップB6
7ダノンスマッシュ牡3栗東・安田隆行栗東ウッドチップB1
8テンクウ牡3美浦・奥村武ミホ坂路D2
9ドラグーンシチー牡3栗東・北出成人栗東坂路A12
10タイセイアベニール牡3栗東・西村真幸栗東坂路A13
11カイザーメランジェ牡3美浦・中野栄治ミホ坂路D10
12ヒシコスマー清水 久詞(栗東) - -11
13ダークリパルサー牡3美浦・金成貴史ミホウッドチップE14
14アシャカデッシュ牡3美浦・鈴木伸尋ミホ坂路D16
15ムスコローソ手塚 貴久(美浦) - -8
16エールショー鈴木 孝志(栗東) - -15


<PR>

ファルコンS 調教 2018

3/17(土) ファルコンS(GIII) 中京 芝1400m
アサクサゲンキ牡3栗東・音無秀孝栗東坂路A
アシャカデッシュ牡3美浦・鈴木伸尋ミホ坂路D
アンブロジオ牡3美浦・菊沢隆徳ミホ坂路D
カイザーメランジェ牡3美浦・中野栄治ミホ坂路D
ダークリパルサー牡3美浦・金成貴史ミホウッドチップE
タイセイアベニール牡3栗東・西村真幸栗東坂路A
タイセイプライド牡3栗東・西村真幸栗東ウッドチップB
ダノンスマッシュ牡3栗東・安田隆行栗東ウッドチップB
テンクウ牡3美浦・奥村武ミホ坂路D
ドラグーンシチー牡3栗東・北出成人栗東坂路A
フロンティア牡3栗東・中内田充正栗東坂路A
ミスターメロディ牡3栗東・藤原英昭栗東
モズスーパーフレア牝3栗東・音無秀孝栗東坂路A
↓ 木曜掲載 / 未掲載分 ↓
エールショー鈴木 孝志(栗東) - -
ヒシコスマー清水 久詞(栗東) - -
ムスコローソ手塚 貴久(美浦) - -


<PR>

ファルコンS 結果 2017

3/18(土) ファルコンS(GIII) 中京 芝1400m
1コウソクストレート牡3美浦・中舘英二ミホウッドチップE3200
2ボンセルヴィーソ牡3栗東・池添学栗東坂路A2190
3メイソンジュニア牡3栗東・渡辺薫彦栗東坂路A6430
4ダイイチターミナル牡3美浦・高市圭二ミホウッドチップE12
5デスティニーソング牝3栗東・松下武士栗東坂路A10
6ジョーストリクトリ牡3栗東・清水久詞栗東ウッドチップB4
7エントリーチケット牝3栗東・宮徹栗東坂路A8
8メイショウオワラ岡田 稲男(栗東) - -14
9ラニカイサンデー池添 兼雄(栗東) - -9
10マイネルバールマン牡3美浦・栗田博憲ミホウッドチップE7
11ナイトバナレット牡3栗東・矢作芳人栗東坂路A1
12ジャッキー牡3美浦・高橋祥泰ミホ坂路D5
13ライズスクリュー牝3美浦・小野次郎ミホPF11
14マンカストラップ牡3美浦・伊藤大士ミホウッドチップE13
15レジーナフォルテ牝3美浦・佐藤吉勝ミホウッドチップE15
16ラニカイシチー牡3栗東・村山明栗東坂路A16


<PR>
スポンサードリンク
カテゴリ
Powered By FC2ブログ

今すぐブログを作ろう!

Powered By FC2ブログ

FC2カウンター
2014年2月から